MHCT Relic Hunter Tracker

Main Page

Current RH Location: King's Arms.
Last seen (after last move): 0 hour(s) and 0 minute(s) ago.


Aggregated RH Stats
(updated hourly)

Seen RH 433 times in 37 unique locations
LocationTimes SeenPercentage SeenLast Seen
Acolyte Realm102.31%2022-05-05
Balack's Cove112.54%2022-04-28
Bazaar133%2022-05-09
Calm Clearing122.77%2022-05-03
Cape Clawed92.08%2022-05-15
Catacombs173.93%2022-05-10
Claw Shot City81.85%2022-05-11
Crystal Library61.39%2021-12-27
Derr Dunes81.85%2022-04-27
Dojo102.31%2022-04-03
Elub Shore122.77%2022-05-17
Fiery Warpath143.23%2022-04-02
Floating Islands225.08%2022-04-15
Forbidden Grove122.77%2022-04-26
Fungal Cavern51.15%2022-04-14
Great Gnarled Tree112.54%2022-04-29
Harbour235.31%2022-04-01
King's Arms153.46%2022-05-19
King's Gauntlet143.23%2022-05-02
Laboratory92.08%2022-03-22
Lagoon71.62%2022-02-07
Living/Twisted Garden143.23%2022-04-17
Mountain112.54%2022-03-31
Mousoleum153.46%2022-05-16
Moussu Picchu122.77%2022-04-22
Muridae Market122.77%2022-05-08
Nerg Plains153.46%2022-04-25
Queso River102.31%2022-05-07
S.S. Huntington IV61.39%2022-04-30
Seasonal Garden122.77%2022-03-28
Slushy Shoreline81.85%2022-02-06
Sunken City194.39%2022-04-13
Tournament Hall112.54%2022-05-12
Town of Digby81.85%2022-03-27
Town of Gnawnia184.16%2022-05-18
Training Grounds71.62%2021-12-03
Windmill71.62%2022-05-06

Daily RH Location History

DateLocation
2022-05-19King's Arms
2022-05-18Town of Gnawnia
2022-05-17Elub Shore
2022-05-16Mousoleum
2022-05-15Cape Clawed
2022-05-14King's Arms
2022-05-13Mousoleum
2022-05-12Tournament Hall
2022-05-11Claw Shot City
2022-05-10Catacombs
2022-05-09Bazaar
2022-05-08Muridae Market
2022-05-07Queso River
2022-05-06Windmill
2022-05-05Acolyte Realm
2022-05-04Acolyte Realm
2022-05-03Calm Clearing
2022-05-02King's Gauntlet
2022-05-01Queso River
2022-04-30S.S. Huntington IV
2022-04-29Great Gnarled Tree
2022-04-28Balack's Cove
2022-04-27Derr Dunes
2022-04-26Forbidden Grove
2022-04-25Nerg Plains
2022-04-24King's Arms
2022-04-23Forbidden Grove
2022-04-22Moussu Picchu
2022-04-21Derr Dunes
2022-04-20King's Arms
2022-04-19Acolyte Realm
2022-04-18Tournament Hall
2022-04-17Living/Twisted Garden
2022-04-16King's Gauntlet
2022-04-15Floating Islands
2022-04-14Fungal Cavern
2022-04-13Sunken City
2022-04-12Nerg Plains
2022-04-11Town of Gnawnia
2022-04-10King's Arms
2022-04-09Fungal Cavern
2022-04-08Calm Clearing
2022-04-07Nerg Plains
2022-04-06Sunken City
2022-04-05Derr Dunes
2022-04-04Great Gnarled Tree
2022-04-03Dojo
2022-04-02Fiery Warpath
2022-04-01Harbour
2022-03-31Mountain
2022-03-30Harbour
2022-03-29Catacombs
2022-03-28Seasonal Garden
2022-03-27Town of Digby
2022-03-26S.S. Huntington IV
2022-03-25Mousoleum
2022-03-24Claw Shot City
2022-03-23King's Arms
2022-03-22Laboratory
2022-03-21King's Gauntlet
2022-03-20Balack's Cove
2022-03-19Fiery Warpath
2022-03-18Harbour
2022-03-17Sunken City
2022-03-16Mousoleum
2022-03-15Catacombs
2022-03-14Elub Shore
2022-03-13Harbour
2022-03-12Claw Shot City
2022-03-11Forbidden Grove
2022-03-10Nerg Plains
2022-03-09Bazaar
2022-03-08Living/Twisted Garden
2022-03-07Dojo
2022-03-06Moussu Picchu
2022-03-05Muridae Market
2022-03-04Muridae Market
2022-03-03Living/Twisted Garden
2022-03-02Mousoleum
2022-03-01Harbour
2022-02-28S.S. Huntington IV
2022-02-27Elub Shore
2022-02-26Dojo
2022-02-25Living/Twisted Garden
2022-02-24Living/Twisted Garden
2022-02-23Mousoleum
2022-02-22Floating Islands
2022-02-21Town of Gnawnia
2022-02-20Town of Digby
2022-02-19Moussu Picchu
2022-02-18Cape Clawed
2022-02-17King's Gauntlet
2022-02-16Living/Twisted Garden
2022-02-15Sunken City
2022-02-14Harbour
2022-02-13Harbour
2022-02-12Elub Shore
2022-02-11King's Arms
2022-02-10Acolyte Realm
2022-02-09Floating Islands
2022-02-08Fiery Warpath
2022-02-07Lagoon
2022-02-06Slushy Shoreline
2022-02-05Acolyte Realm
2022-02-04Floating Islands
2022-02-03King's Gauntlet
2022-02-02Balack's Cove
2022-02-01Tournament Hall
2022-01-31Moussu Picchu
2022-01-30King's Arms
2022-01-29S.S. Huntington IV
2022-01-28Muridae Market
2022-01-27Sunken City
2022-01-26Bazaar
2022-01-25King's Arms
2022-01-24Laboratory
2022-01-23Acolyte Realm
2022-01-22Sunken City
2022-01-21Elub Shore
2022-01-20Floating Islands
2022-01-19Fiery Warpath
2022-01-18Forbidden Grove
2022-01-17Nerg Plains
2022-01-16Calm Clearing
2022-01-15Seasonal Garden
2022-01-14Tournament Hall
2022-01-13Town of Gnawnia
2022-01-12King's Gauntlet
2022-01-11Living/Twisted Garden
2022-01-10Nerg Plains
2022-01-09Lagoon
2022-01-08Seasonal Garden
2022-01-07Seasonal Garden
2022-01-06Laboratory
2022-01-05Floating Islands
2022-01-04King's Gauntlet
2022-01-03Calm Clearing
2022-01-02Cape Clawed
2022-01-01Catacombs
2021-12-31King's Gauntlet
2021-12-30Queso River
2021-12-29Sunken City
2021-12-28Town of Gnawnia
2021-12-27Crystal Library
2021-12-26Slushy Shoreline
2021-12-25Mousoleum
2021-12-24Town of Gnawnia
2021-12-23Derr Dunes
2021-12-22Nerg Plains
2021-12-21Floating Islands
2021-12-20Muridae Market
2021-12-19Tournament Hall
2021-12-18Moussu Picchu
2021-12-17Seasonal Garden
2021-12-16Harbour
2021-12-15Muridae Market
2021-12-14Mountain
2021-12-13Seasonal Garden
2021-12-11Mountain
2021-12-10Catacombs
2021-12-09Dojo
2021-12-08Living/Twisted Garden
2021-12-07Sunken City
2021-12-06Nerg Plains
2021-12-05Harbour
2021-12-04Town of Gnawnia
2021-12-03Training Grounds
2021-12-02Bazaar
2021-12-01Queso River
2021-11-30Living/Twisted Garden
2021-11-29Living/Twisted Garden
2021-11-28Great Gnarled Tree
2021-11-27Town of Gnawnia
2021-11-26Moussu Picchu
2021-11-25Elub Shore
2021-11-24Moussu Picchu
2021-11-23Acolyte Realm
2021-11-22Bazaar
2021-11-21Calm Clearing
2021-11-20Cape Clawed
2021-11-19King's Gauntlet
2021-11-18Moussu Picchu
2021-11-17Muridae Market
2021-11-16Calm Clearing
2021-11-15Great Gnarled Tree
2021-11-14Sunken City
2021-11-13Living/Twisted Garden
2021-11-12Claw Shot City
2021-11-11Sunken City
2021-11-10Balack's Cove
2021-11-09Town of Gnawnia
2021-11-08Cape Clawed
2021-11-07Training Grounds
2021-11-06Bazaar
2021-11-05Mousoleum
2021-11-04Town of Gnawnia
2021-11-03Floating Islands
2021-11-02Sunken City
2021-11-01Moussu Picchu
2021-10-31Forbidden Grove
2021-10-30Elub Shore
2021-10-29Derr Dunes
2021-10-28Floating Islands
2021-10-27Mountain
2021-10-26Forbidden Grove
2021-10-25Muridae Market
2021-10-24King's Gauntlet
2021-10-23Mountain
2021-10-22Town of Gnawnia
2021-10-21Harbour
2021-10-20Bazaar
2021-10-19Mountain
2021-10-18Queso River
2021-10-17Harbour
2021-10-16Training Grounds
2021-10-15Fiery Warpath
2021-10-14Balack's Cove
2021-10-13King's Gauntlet
2021-10-12Seasonal Garden
2021-10-11Town of Digby
2021-10-10Balack's Cove
2021-10-09Calm Clearing
2021-10-08King's Arms
2021-10-07Balack's Cove
2021-10-06Derr Dunes
2021-10-05Sunken City
2021-10-04Floating Islands
2021-10-03Crystal Library
2021-10-02Sunken City
2021-10-01Town of Gnawnia
2021-09-30Sunken City
2021-09-29Acolyte Realm
2021-09-28Fungal Cavern
2021-09-25Catacombs
2021-09-24Nerg Plains
2021-09-23Floating Islands
2021-09-22Nerg Plains
2021-09-21Fiery Warpath
2021-09-20Town of Gnawnia
2021-09-19Sunken City
2021-09-18Harbour
2021-09-16S.S. Huntington IV
2021-09-15Harbour
2021-09-14Town of Digby
2021-09-13Mountain
2021-09-11Fungal Cavern
2021-09-10Living/Twisted Garden
2021-09-09Dojo
2021-09-08Great Gnarled Tree
2021-09-07Catacombs
2021-09-06Windmill
2021-09-05Crystal Library
2021-09-04Queso River
2021-09-03Forbidden Grove
2021-09-02Queso River
2021-09-01Nerg Plains
2021-08-31Windmill
2021-08-30Town of Digby
2021-08-29Mousoleum
2021-08-28Sunken City
2021-08-27Bazaar
2021-08-26Great Gnarled Tree
2021-08-25Fiery Warpath
2021-08-24Acolyte Realm
2021-08-23Muridae Market
2021-08-22Mountain
2021-08-21Training Grounds
2021-08-20Mousoleum
2021-08-19Balack's Cove
2021-08-18Dojo
2021-08-17Bazaar
2021-08-16Fiery Warpath
2021-08-15Training Grounds
2021-08-14Balack's Cove
2021-08-13Lagoon
2021-08-12Slushy Shoreline
2021-08-11Mousoleum
2021-08-10Floating Islands
2021-08-09Training Grounds
2021-08-08Muridae Market
2021-08-07Floating Islands
2021-08-06Floating Islands
2021-08-05King's Arms
2021-08-04Seasonal Garden
2021-08-03Elub Shore
2021-08-02Floating Islands
2021-08-01Cape Clawed
2021-07-31Great Gnarled Tree
2021-07-30Fiery Warpath
2021-07-29Town of Gnawnia
2021-07-28King's Gauntlet
2021-07-27Mousoleum
2021-07-26Catacombs
2021-07-25King's Arms
2021-07-24Crystal Library
2021-07-23Calm Clearing
2021-07-22Queso River
2021-07-21Claw Shot City
2021-07-20Dojo
2021-07-19Queso River
2021-07-18Elub Shore
2021-07-17Living/Twisted Garden
2021-07-16Balack's Cove
2021-07-15Dojo
2021-07-14Crystal Library
2021-07-13Living/Twisted Garden
2021-07-12Elub Shore
2021-07-11Dojo
2021-07-10Sunken City
2021-07-09Slushy Shoreline
2021-07-08Nerg Plains
2021-07-07Seasonal Garden
2021-07-06Slushy Shoreline
2021-07-05Fiery Warpath
2021-07-04Floating Islands
2021-07-03Laboratory
2021-07-02Laboratory
2021-07-01Town of Digby
2021-06-30Fiery Warpath
2021-06-29Bazaar
2021-06-28Acolyte Realm
2021-06-27Forbidden Grove
2021-06-26Tournament Hall
2021-06-25Dojo
2021-06-24Forbidden Grove
2021-06-23Derr Dunes
2021-06-22Calm Clearing
2021-06-21Floating Islands
2021-06-20Nerg Plains
2021-06-19Claw Shot City
2021-06-18Seasonal Garden
2021-06-17Great Gnarled Tree
2021-06-16Seasonal Garden
2021-06-15Catacombs
2021-06-14Harbour
2021-06-13Elub Shore
2021-06-12Fungal Cavern
2021-06-11Town of Gnawnia
2021-06-10Tournament Hall
2021-06-09Town of Gnawnia
2021-06-08Mountain
2021-06-07Town of Gnawnia
2021-06-06Lagoon
2021-06-05Mountain
2021-06-04Catacombs
2021-06-03Forbidden Grove
2021-06-02Mousoleum
2021-06-01Fiery Warpath
2021-05-31Crystal Library
2021-05-30Muridae Market
2021-05-29Floating Islands
2021-05-28Cape Clawed
2021-05-27Harbour
2021-05-26Queso River
2021-05-25Tournament Hall
2021-05-24Cape Clawed
2021-05-23Forbidden Grove
2021-05-22Laboratory
2021-05-21Harbour
2021-05-20Nerg Plains
2021-05-19Floating Islands
2021-05-18Mousoleum
2021-05-17Floating Islands
2021-05-16Seasonal Garden
2021-05-15Harbour
2021-05-14Laboratory
2021-05-13Slushy Shoreline
2021-05-12Harbour
2021-05-11King's Gauntlet
2021-05-10Windmill
2021-05-09King's Arms
2021-05-08Calm Clearing
2021-05-07Great Gnarled Tree
2021-05-06Windmill
2021-05-05Harbour
2021-05-04Tournament Hall
2021-05-03Catacombs
2021-05-02Laboratory
2021-05-01Catacombs
2021-04-30Calm Clearing
2021-04-29S.S. Huntington IV
2021-04-28Catacombs
2021-04-27Balack's Cove
2021-04-26Training Grounds
2021-04-25Bazaar
2021-04-24Harbour
2021-04-23Moussu Picchu
2021-04-22Floating Islands
2021-04-21Nerg Plains
2021-04-20Forbidden Grove
2021-04-19Elub Shore
2021-04-18Catacombs
2021-04-17Lagoon
2021-04-16Harbour
2021-04-15Cape Clawed
2021-04-14King's Arms
2021-04-13Catacombs
2021-04-12Bazaar
2021-04-11Windmill
2021-04-10Fiery Warpath
2021-04-09Sunken City
2021-04-08Town of Gnawnia
2021-04-07Mountain
2021-04-06Bazaar
2021-04-05Harbour
2021-04-04Muridae Market
2021-04-03Claw Shot City
2021-04-02Fiery Warpath
2021-04-01Slushy Shoreline
2021-03-31Catacombs
2021-03-30Harbour
2021-03-29Mousoleum
2021-03-28Claw Shot City
2021-03-27Calm Clearing
2021-03-26Tournament Hall
2021-03-25Floating Islands
2021-03-24King's Arms
2021-03-23Lagoon
2021-03-22Laboratory
2021-03-21Slushy Shoreline
2021-03-20Derr Dunes
2021-03-19King's Gauntlet
2021-03-18Catacombs
2021-03-17Lagoon
2021-03-16Windmill
2021-03-15Town of Digby
2021-03-14Town of Digby
2021-03-13Great Gnarled Tree
2021-03-12Great Gnarled Tree
2021-03-11Moussu Picchu
2021-03-10Tournament Hall
2021-03-09Sunken City
2021-03-08Moussu Picchu


For more info, copy of the data, or if you want to help with data gathering, please look here.